The angel-faced 22-year-old posed for the October 2005 issue’s Girls of the Pac 10 cover. – HerNude Porn Boobs Pussy Ass

The angel-faced 22-year-old posed for the October 2005 issue’s Girls of the Pac 10 cover. – HerNude Porn Boobs Pussy Ass

Sara Jean Underwood

Birthplace: Portland, OR
Birthday: March 26, 1984
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5′ 3″
Measurements: 32B-24-31
Aliases: Sara Underwood
You’ll be over the moon for Sara Jean Underwood, our Miss July 2006 and Playmate of the Year 2007. She’s petite – 5’3” – and slender, with fine blonde hair and green eyes. She’s from Scappoose, a small town in southern Oregon. Sarah was a marketing student at Oregon State when she went out for our Girls of the Pac 10 pictorial. “I had never done anything like that before,” she says. “I didn’t think that I was pretty enough.” We did. In fact, we thought she was so pretty that we put her on the cover of the October 2005 issue of our magazine, wearing nothing but body paint – Oregon State colors, natch – and holding a Bunny-branded football. The cover got a lot of attention, but most importantly, it got the attention of Hugh Hefner. He nominated Sara to be Playmate of the Month, and you voted her Playmate of the Year. “One day I was a student, and the next I was Playmate of the Year,” she says, still reeling.

You may also like

Gianna Prelude to Passion

Amateur Mandy Kay’s hot debut Hernude pictor…

Amateur Lo makes a stunning first impression with …

Delicious seductive babe Emmy strips and poses out…

“I grew up in Sacramento, CA in a one bedroom home…

Talia Inside Line

Roses are red, violets are blue, and Playmate Brit…

Kristen NicoleBehind the scenes

Related posts:

Kelly Brook Braless Big Natural Boobs Cleavage in Summer Dress at Coachella 2015
Sunny Leone Showing Cleavage in Tight Dress from Zoom Holi Party
Gwen Athaide Hot Boobs Bra Curve Exposing in Tight Black Dress Hot Singer
Natasha Oakley Exposing Naked Big Ass Boobs Cleavage in Bikini at Miami Beach
Esha Deol Condom Play Sex Fucking Pussy Photos
Actress Amala Paul Nude Licking Pussy Images
Asin Nude in Black Lingrie Possing her Boobs Nipples Photos
Sexy Bollywood Actress Deepika Padukone Nude Boobs Images
Jacqueline Fernandez Naked Fuck Pussy Black Cock Photos
Big Dick Pussy Mia Khalifa Hustler
Anika Shay Pussy Boobs Fingering
Natalia Starr Pussy Ass Fingering Sex
Calli Calypso Oiled Ass Pussy Sunbathing
brooke marks bare bubbles naked ass shows
Sasha Banks Hot Diva Bikini Photos, Sexy Images & Videos
Pakistani Actress Ayeza Khan Hot Images Download
Sexy Stephanie Pratt in a White Bikini – The Hamptons, New York, July 2015 Bikini Boobs Ass
Sexy Katie Cassidy Hot in a Bikini – Beach in Miami Part II, April 2015 Bikini Boobs Ass
Amy Pemberton – 2017 NBCUniversal Short Film Festival in Los Angeles Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Anja Rubik – 2017 amfAR Fabulous Fund Fair in NYC Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Mollie King – Pride of Britain Awards 2017 in London Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Coco Joelle Williams – “Rock Paper Dead” Screening in Los Angeles Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Riley Keough – Louis Vuitton’s Boutique Openingin Paris 10/02/2017 Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Cara Delevingne – Elle Magazine Australia October 2017 Issue Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Andrea Russett – 2017 Streamy Awards in Beverly Hills Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Claudia Romani in Bikini on the Beach in Miami 09/20/2017 Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Annaleigh Ashford – “Stronger” Premiere in New York 09/14/2017 Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Kendall Jenner Camera Shy – Out for a Sushi Dinner in LA 11/14/2017 Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Rosalia – Latin Grammy Awards 2017 Las Vegas Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass
Caroline Burt Nipple Slip (1 pic 1 gif) Naked Boobs Ass Pussy
READ  Sam Quek – Pride of Britain Awards 2017 in London Sexy Boobs Cleavage Ass